St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft      Berrenrath 1914 e.V.

 

Bezirkskönige

2010

Klaus Bauer

1997

Theodor Strang

1972

Willi Winkelhag

1970

Theodor Strang


Schützenkönige und Kaiser ab 1919


2019

Hermann Krott


2018

Herbert Laubach*

2017

Josef Bauer


2016

Georg Adams

2015

Rene Bauer


2014

Ulrike Walker

2013

Herbert Laubach


2012

Marion Krott

2011

Manfred Hamm


2010

Günter Klein

2009

Klaus Bauer


2008

Hans-Otto Richartz*

2007

Sascha Bauer


2006

Dietmar Strang

2005

Ursula Düsenberg


2004

Herbert Laubach

2003

Rita Laubach


2002

Detlef Verch

2001

Sascha Bauer


2000

Josef Bauer*

1999

Monika Sellen


1998

Hermann Krott

1997

Theo Strang *


1996

Elli Bauer

1995

Heinz Brümmer


1994

Hans Otto Richartz

1993

Josef Bauer


1992

Willibert Derichsweiler

1991

Klaus Bauer


1990

Heinz Klein

1989

Hans Kautz *


1988

Wilfried Klein

1987

Peter Ripke


1986

Dietmar Strang

1985

Alfred Schmitz


1984

Gerhard Lüsgen

1983

Josef Bauer


1982

Willi Reinhold

1981

Hans Kautz


1980

Hans Jürgen Klein

1979

Heinz Nettesheim


1978

Theo Büsgen

1977

Peter Leschinski


1976

Martin Reinhold

1975

Heinz Brümmer


1974

Hans Otto Richartz

1973

Heinz Latz


1972

Willi Winkelhag

1971

Sami Graß


1970

Theo Strang

1969

Martin Reinhold


1968

Willibert Derichsweiler

1967

Matthias Winkelhag


1966

Eduard Schwister

1965

Hans Kautz


1964

Peter Flohr

1963

Theo Strang


1962

Ulrich Kort

1961

Philipp Schlemmer


1960

Johann Effern

1959

Heinz Klein


1958

Johann Zimmermann

1957

Albert Wassilewsky 


1956

Hermann Massonè

1955

Matthias Kort


1954

Heinrich Wahl

1953

Andreas Füngeling


1952

Fritz Brüsselbach

1951

Aegidius Gey sen.


1950

Frau Margarete Gey

1939

Anton Klaassen


1938

Johann Müller

1937

Jakob Hoßdorf


1936

Peter Becker

1935

Jean Massonè


1934

Wilhelm Lützig

1933

Theodor Wilden


1932

Peter Morschhäuser

1931

Christian Flohr


1930

Johann Zimmermann

1929

Peter Bucco


1928

Andreas Füngeling

1927

Josef Lennartz


1926

Johann Koep

1925

Johann Braun


1924

Engelbert Effern

1923

Paul Luckas


1922

Josef Pützkaul

1921

Heinrich Hemmersbach


1920

Kein König

1919

Peter Breuer